RAZPOREDI

Razpored - Španija

1. krog
19.8.2016 20:45 Malaga 1:1 Osasuna
19.8.2016 22:00 Deportivo 2:1 Eibar
20.8.2016 18:15 Barcelona 6:2 Betis
20.8.2016 20:15 Granada 1:1 Villarreal
20.8.2016 22:15 Sevilla 6:4 Espanyol
21.8.2016 18:15 Sporting Gijon 2:1 Athletic Club
21.8.2016 20:15 Real Sociedad 0:3 Real Madrid
21.8.2016 22:15 Atletico Madrid 1:1 Alaves
22.8.2016 20:00 Celta Vigo 0:1 Leganes
22.8.2016 22:00 Valencia 2:4 Las Palmas
2. krog
26.8.2016 20:45 Betis 0:0 Deportivo
26.8.2016 22:00 Espanyol 2:2 Malaga
27.8.2016 18:15 Osasuna 0:2 Real Sociedad
27.8.2016 18:15 Eibar 1:0 Valencia
27.8.2016 20:15 Real Madrid 2:1 Celta Vigo
27.8.2016 22:15 Leganes 0:0 Atletico Madrid
28.8.2016 18:10 Las Palmas 5:1 Granada
28.8.2016 18:15 Alaves 0:0 Sporting Gijon
28.8.2016 20:15 Athletic Club 0:1 Barcelona
28.8.2016 22:15 Villarreal 0:0 Sevilla
3. krog
9.9.2016 20:45 Real Sociedad 1:1 Espanyol
10.9.2016 13:00 Celta Vigo 0:4 Atletico Madrid
10.9.2016 16:00 Real Madrid 5:2 Osasuna
10.9.2016 18:15 Malaga 0:2 Villarreal
10.9.2016 18:15 Sevilla 2:1 Las Palmas
10.9.2016 20:30 Barcelona 1:2 Alaves
11.9.2016 12:00 Sporting Gijon 2:1 Leganes
11.9.2016 16:00 Valencia 2:3 Betis
11.9.2016 18:15 Granada 1:2 Eibar
11.9.2016 20:30 Deportivo 0:1 Athletic Club
4. krog
16.9.2016 20:45 Betis 2:2 Granada
17.9.2016 13:00 Leganes 1:5 Barcelona
17.9.2016 16:15 Atletico Madrid 5:0 Sporting Gijon
17.9.2016 16:30 Eibar 1:1 Sevilla
17.9.2016 20:45 Las Palmas 1:0 Malaga
18.9.2016 12:00 Osasuna 0:0 Celta Vigo
18.9.2016 16:15 Athletic Club 2:1 Valencia
18.9.2016 18:30 Villarreal 2:1 Real Sociedad
18.9.2016 20:45 Espanyol 0:2 Real Madrid
19.9.2016 20:45 Alaves 0:0 Deportivo
5. krog
20.9.2016 20:00 Malaga 2:1 Eibar
20.9.2016 22:00 Sevilla 1:0 Betis
21.9.2016 20:00 Real Madrid 1:1 Villarreal
21.9.2016 20:00 Celta Vigo 2:1 Sporting Gijon
21.9.2016 22:00 Granada 1:2 Athletic Club
21.9.2016 22:00 Barcelona 1:1 Atletico Madrid
21.9.2016 22:00 Real Sociedad 4:1 Las Palmas
22.9.2016 20:00 Deportivo 1:2 Leganes
22.9.2016 20:00 Osasuna 1:2 Espanyol
22.9.2016 22:00 Valencia 2:1 Alaves
6. krog
4.9.2016 20:45 Las Palmas 2:2 Real Madrid
23.9.2016 20:45 Betis 1:0 Malaga
24.9.2016 13:00 Eibar 2:0 Real Sociedad
24.9.2016 16:15 Sporting Gijon 0:5 Barcelona
24.9.2016 18:30 Athletic Club 3:1 Sevilla
25.9.2016 12:00 Leganes 1:2 Valencia
25.9.2016 16:15 Atletico Madrid 1:0 Deportivo
25.9.2016 18:30 Villarreal 3:1 Osasuna
25.9.2016 20:45 Espanyol 0:2 Celta Vigo
26.9.2016 20:45 Alaves 3:1 Granada
7. krog
30.9.2016 20:45 Real Sociedad 1:0 Betis
1.10.2016 13:00 Granada 0:1 Leganes
1.10.2016 16:15 Sevilla 2:1 Alaves
1.10.2016 18:30 Osasuna 2:2 Las Palmas
1.10.2016 20:45 Deportivo 2:1 Sporting Gijon
2.10.2016 12:00 Valencia 0:2 Atletico Madrid
2.10.2016 16:15 Real Madrid 1:1 Eibar
2.10.2016 18:30 Malaga 2:1 Athletic Club
2.10.2016 18:30 Espanyol 0:0 Villarreal
2.10.2016 20:45 Celta Vigo 4:3 Barcelona
8. krog
14.10.2016 20:45 Las Palmas 0:0 Espanyol
15.10.2016 13:00 Leganes 2:3 Sevilla
15.10.2016 15:15 Barcelona 4:0 Deportivo
15.10.2016 18:30 Atletico Madrid 7:1 Granada
15.10.2016 20:45 Betis 1:6 Real Madrid
16.10.2016 12:00 Alaves 1:1 Malaga
16.10.2016 16:15 Athletic Club 3:2 Real Sociedad
16.10.2016 18:30 Sporting Gijon 1:2 Valencia
16.10.2016 20:45 Villarreal 5:0 Celta Vigo
17.10.2016 20:45 Eibar 2:3 Osasuna
9. krog
21.10.2016 20:45 Osasuna 1:2 Betis
22.10.2016 13:00 Espanyol 3:3 Eibar
22.10.2016 16:15 Valencia 2:3 Barcelona
22.10.2016 18:30 Real Sociedad 3:0 Alaves
22.10.2016 20:45 Granada 0:0 Sporting Gijon
23.10.2016 12:00 Celta Vigo 4:1 Deportivo
23.10.2016 16:15 Sevilla 1:0 Atletico Madrid
23.10.2016 18:30 Villarreal 2:1 Las Palmas
23.10.2016 18:30 Malaga 4:0 Leganes
23.10.2016 20:45 Real Madrid 2:1 Athletic Club
10. krog
28.10.2016 20:45 Leganes 0:2 Real Sociedad
29.10.2016 13:00 Sporting Gijon 1:1 Sevilla
29.10.2016 16:15 Alaves 1:4 Real Madrid
29.10.2016 18:30 Atletico Madrid 4:2 Malaga
29.10.2016 20:45 Barcelona 1:0 Granada
30.10.2016 12:00 Eibar 2:1 Villarreal
30.10.2016 16:15 Athletic Club 1:1 Osasuna
30.10.2016 18:30 Betis 0:1 Espanyol
30.10.2016 20:45 Las Palmas 3:3 Celta Vigo
31.10.2016 20:45 Deportivo 1:1 Valencia
11. krog
4.11.2016 20:45 Malaga 3:2 Sporting Gijon
5.11.2016 13:00 Granada 1:1 Deportivo
5.11.2016 16:15 Real Sociedad 2:0 Atletico Madrid
5.11.2016 18:30 Osasuna 0:1 Alaves
5.11.2016 20:45 Las Palmas 1:0 Eibar
6.11.2016 12:00 Real Madrid 3:0 Leganes
6.11.2016 16:15 Espanyol 0:0 Athletic Club
6.11.2016 16:15 Celta Vigo 2:1 Valencia
6.11.2016 18:30 Villarreal 2:0 Betis
6.11.2016 20:45 Sevilla 1:2 Barcelona
12. krog
18.11.2016 20:45 Betis 2:0 Las Palmas
19.11.2016 13:00 Deportivo 2:3 Sevilla
19.11.2016 16:15 Barcelona 0:0 Malaga
19.11.2016 18:30 Eibar 1:0 Celta Vigo
19.11.2016 20:45 Atletico Madrid 0:3 Real Madrid
20.11.2016 12:00 Alaves 0:1 Espanyol
20.11.2016 16:15 Valencia 1:1 Granada
20.11.2016 18:30 Sporting Gijon 1:3 Real Sociedad
20.11.2016 20:45 Athletic Club 1:0 Villarreal
21.11.2016 20:45 Leganes 2:0 Osasuna
13. krog
25.11.2016 20:45 Eibar 3:1 Betis
26.11.2016 13:00 Malaga 4:3 Deportivo
26.11.2016 16:15 Real Madrid 2:1 Sporting Gijon
26.11.2016 18:30 Espanyol 3:0 Leganes
26.11.2016 20:45 Sevilla 2:1 Valencia
27.11.2016 12:00 Villarreal 0:2 Alaves
27.11.2016 16:15 Osasuna 0:3 Atletico Madrid
27.11.2016 18:30 Celta Vigo 3:1 Granada
27.11.2016 20:45 Real Sociedad 1:1 Barcelona
28.11.2016 20:45 Las Palmas 3:1 Athletic Club
14. krog
3.12.2016 13:00 Granada 2:1 Sevilla
3.12.2016 16:15 Barcelona 1:1 Real Madrid
3.12.2016 18:30 Leganes 0:0 Villarreal
3.12.2016 20:45 Atletico Madrid 0:0 Espanyol
4.12.2016 12:00 Betis 3:3 Celta Vigo
4.12.2016 16:15 Athletic Club 3:1 Eibar
4.12.2016 18:30 Alaves 1:1 Las Palmas
4.12.2016 18:30 Sporting Gijon 3:1 Osasuna
4.12.2016 20:45 Valencia 2:2 Malaga
5.12.2016 20:45 Deportivo 5:1 Real Sociedad
15. krog
9.12.2016 20:45 Malaga 1:1 Granada
10.12.2016 13:00 Osasuna 0:3 Barcelona
10.12.2016 16:15 Real Sociedad 3:2 Valencia
10.12.2016 18:30 Las Palmas 1:1 Leganes
10.12.2016 20:45 Real Madrid 3:2 Deportivo
11.12.2016 12:00 Eibar 0:0 Alaves
11.12.2016 16:15 Celta Vigo 0:3 Sevilla
11.12.2016 18:30 Espanyol 2:1 Sporting Gijon
11.12.2016 20:45 Betis 1:0 Athletic Club
12.12.2016 20:45 Villarreal 3:0 Atletico Madrid
16. krog
16.12.2016 20:45 Alaves 1:0 Betis
17.12.2016 13:00 Sporting Gijon 1:3 Villarreal
17.12.2016 16:15 Atletico Madrid 1:0 Las Palmas
17.12.2016 18:03 Granada 0:2 Real Sociedad
17.12.2016 20:45 Sevilla 4:1 Malaga
18.12.2016 16:15 Leganes 1:1 Eibar
18.12.2016 18:30 Deportivo 2:0 Osasuna
18.12.2016 20:45 Barcelona 4:1 Espanyol
19.12.2016 20:45 Athletic Club 2:1 Celta Vigo
22.2.2017 21:00 Valencia 2:1 Real Madrid
17. krog
6.1.2017 20:45 Espanyol 1:1 Deportivo
7.1.2017 13:00 Real Madrid 5:0 Granada
7.1.2017 16:15 Eibar 0:2 Atletico Madrid
7.1.2017 18:30 Celta Vigo 3:1 Malaga
7.1.2017 20:45 Real Sociedad 0:4 Sevilla
8.1.2017 12:00 Athletic Club 0:0 Alaves
8.1.2017 16:15 Betis 2:0 Leganes
8.1.2017 18:30 Las Palmas 1:0 Sporting Gijon
8.1.2017 20:45 Villarreal 1:1 Barcelona
9.1.2017 20:45 Osasuna 3:3 Valencia
18. krog
4.1.2017 13:00 Leganes 0:0 Athletic Club
4.1.2017 18:30 Atletico Madrid 1:0 Betis
14.1.2017 16:15 Barcelona 5:0 Las Palmas
14.1.2017 20:45 Deportivo 0:0 Villarreal
15.1.2017 12:00 Valencia 2:1 Espanyol
15.1.2017 16:15 Celta Vigo 1:0 Alaves
15.1.2017 18:30 Sporting Gijon 2:3 Eibar
15.1.2017 18:30 Granada 1:1 Osasuna
15.1.2017 20:45 Sevilla 2:1 Real Madrid
16.1.2017 20:45 Malaga 0:2 Real Sociedad
19. krog
20.1.2017 20:45 Las Palmas 1:1 Deportivo
21.1.2017 13:00 Espanyol 3:1 Granada
21.1.2017 16:15 Real Madrid 2:1 Malaga
21.1.2017 18:30 Alaves 2:2 Leganes
21.1.2017 20:45 Villarreal 0:2 Valencia
22.1.2017 12:00 Osasuna 3:4 Sevilla
22.1.2017 16:15 Athletic Club 2:2 Atletico Madrid
22.1.2017 18:30 Betis 0:0 Sporting Gijon
22.1.2017 20:45 Eibar 0:4 Barcelona
23.1.2017 20:45 Real Sociedad 1:0 Celta Vigo
20. krog
9.1.2017 18:30 Athletic Club 2:1 Sporting Gijon
27.1.2017 20:45 Osasuna 1:1 Malaga
28.1.2017 13:00 Villarreal 2:0 Granada
28.1.2017 16:15 Alaves 0:0 Atletico Madrid
28.1.2017 18:30 Eibar 3:1 Deportivo
28.1.2017 20:45 Leganes 0:2 Celta Vigo
29.1.2017 12:00 Betis 1:1 Barcelona
29.1.2017 16:15 Espanyol 3:1 Sevilla
29.1.2017 20:45 Real Madrid 3:0 Real Sociedad
30.1.2017 20:45 Las Palmas 3:1 Valencia
21. krog
3.2.2017 20:45 Deportivo 1:1 Betis
4.2.2017 13:00 Malaga 0:1 Espanyol
4.2.2017 16:15 Barcelona 3:0 Athletic Club
4.2.2017 18:30 Granada 1:0 Las Palmas
4.2.2017 20:45 Valencia 0:4 Eibar
5.2.2017 12:00 Sevilla 0:0 Villarreal
5.2.2017 16:15 Atletico Madrid 2:0 Leganes
5.2.2017 18:30 Real Sociedad 3:2 Osasuna
5.2.2017 20:45 Celta Vigo - Real Madrid
6.2.2017 20:45 Sporting Gijon 2:4 Alaves
22. krog
10.2.2017 20:45 Espanyol 1:2 Real Sociedad
11.2.2017 13:00 Betis 0:0 Valencia
11.2.2017 16:15 Alaves 0:6 Barcelona
11.2.2017 18:30 Athletic Club 2:1 Deportivo
11.2.2017 20:45 Osasuna 1:3 Real Madrid
12.2.2017 12:00 Villarreal 1:1 Malaga
12.2.2017 16:15 Leganes 0:2 Sporting Gijon
12.2.2017 18:30 Las Palmas 0:1 Sevilla
12.2.2017 20:45 Atletico Madrid 3:2 Celta Vigo
13.2.2017 20:45 Eibar 4:0 Granada
23. krog
17.2.2017 20:45 Granada 4:1 Betis
18.2.2017 12:00 Sporting Gijon 1:4 Atletico Madrid
18.2.2017 16:15 Real Madrid 2:0 Espanyol
18.2.2017 18:30 Deportivo 0:1 Alaves
18.2.2017 20:45 Sevilla 2:0 Eibar
19.2.2017 12:00 Real Sociedad 0:1 Villarreal
19.2.2017 16:15 Valencia 2:0 Athletic Club
19.2.2017 18:30 Celta Vigo 3:0 Osasuna
19.2.2017 20:45 Barcelona 2:1 Leganes
20.2.2017 20:45 Malaga 2:1 Las Palmas
24. krog
24.2.2017 20:45 Las Palmas 0:1 Real Sociedad
25.2.2017 13:00 Alaves 2:1 Valencia
25.2.2017 16:15 Betis 1:2 Sevilla
25.2.2017 18:30 Leganes 4:0 Deportivo
25.2.2017 20:45 Eibar 3:0 Malaga
26.2.2017 12:00 Espanyol 3:0 Osasuna
26.2.2017 16:15 Atletico Madrid 1:2 Barcelona
26.2.2017 18:30 Sporting Gijon 1:1 Celta Vigo
26.2.2017 18:30 Athletic Club 3:1 Granada
26.2.2017 20:45 Villarreal 2:3 Real Madrid
25. krog
28.2.2017 19:30 Real Sociedad 2:2 Eibar
28.2.2017 21:30 Valencia 1:0 Leganes
28.2.2017 21:30 Malaga 1:2 Betis
1.3.2017 19:30 Osasuna 1:4 Villarreal
1.3.2017 19:30 Barcelona 6:1 Sporting Gijon
1.3.2017 21:30 Celta Vigo 2:2 Espanyol
1.3.2017 21:30 Real Madrid 3:3 Las Palmas
1.3.2017 21:30 Granada 2:1 Alaves
2.3.2017 20:45 Deportivo 1:1 Atletico Madrid
2.3.2017 21:30 Sevilla 1:0 Athletic Club
26. krog
3.3.2017 20:45 Betis 2:3 Real Sociedad
4.3.2017 13:00 Leganes 1:0 Granada
4.3.2017 16:15 Eibar 1:4 Real Madrid
4.3.2017 18:30 Villarreal 2:0 Espanyol
4.3.2017 20:45 Barcelona 5:0 Celta Vigo
5.3.2017 12:00 Sporting Gijon 0:1 Deportivo
5.3.2017 16:15 Atletico Madrid 3:0 Valencia
5.3.2017 18:30 Las Palmas 5:2 Osasuna
5.3.2017 20:45 Athletic Club 1:0 Malaga
6.3.2017 20:45 Alaves 1:1 Sevilla
27. krog
10.3.2017 20:45 Espanyol 4:3 Las Palmas
11.3.2017 13:00 Valencia 1:1 Sporting Gijon
11.3.2017 16:15 Sevilla 1:1 Leganes
11.3.2017 18:30 Malaga 1:2 Alaves
11.3.2017 20:45 Granada 0:1 Atletico Madrid
12.3.2017 12:00 Real Sociedad 0:2 Athletic Club
12.3.2017 16:15 Deportivo 2:1 Barcelona
12.3.2017 18:30 Celta Vigo 0:1 Villarreal
12.3.2017 20:45 Real Madrid 2:1 Betis
13.3.2017 20:45 Osasuna 1:1 Eibar
28. krog
17.3.2017 20:45 Las Palmas 1:0 Villarreal
18.3.2017 13:00 Eibar 1:1 Espanyol
18.3.2017 16:15 Athletic Club 1:2 Real Madrid
18.3.2017 18:30 Alaves 1:0 Real Sociedad
18.3.2017 20:45 Betis 2:0 Osasuna
19.3.2017 12:00 Leganes 0:0 Malaga
19.3.2017 16:15 Atletico Madrid 3:1 Sevilla
19.3.2017 18:30 Sporting Gijon 3:1 Granada
19.3.2017 18:30 Deportivo 0:1 Celta Vigo
19.3.2017 20:45 Barcelona 4:2 Valencia
29. krog
31.3.2017 20:45 Espanyol 2:1 Betis
1.4.2017 13:00 Villarreal 2:3 Eibar
1.4.2017 16:15 Osasuna 1:2 Athletic Club
1.4.2017 18:30 Real Sociedad 1:1 Leganes
1.4.2017 20:45 Malaga 0:2 Atletico Madrid
2.4.2017 12:00 Sevilla 0:0 Sporting Gijon
2.4.2017 16:15 Real Madrid 3:0 Alaves
2.4.2017 18:30 Valencia 3:0 Deportivo
2.4.2017 20:45 Granada 1:4 Barcelona
3.4.2017 20:45 Celta Vigo 3:1 Las Palmas
30. krog
4.4.2017 19:30 Athletic Club 2:0 Espanyol
4.4.2017 21:30 Atletico Madrid 1:0 Real Sociedad
4.4.2017 21:30 Betis 0:1 Villarreal
5.4.2017 19:30 Barcelona 3:0 Sevilla
5.4.2017 20:30 Deportivo 0:0 Granada
5.4.2017 20:30 Sporting Gijon 0:1 Malaga
5.4.2017 20:30 Alaves 0:1 Osasuna
5.4.2017 21:30 Leganes 2:4 Real Madrid
6.4.2017 19:30 Eibar 3:1 Las Palmas
6.4.2017 21:30 Valencia 3:2 Celta Vigo
31. krog
7.4.2017 20:45 Villarreal 3:1 Athletic Club
8.4.2017 13:00 Espanyol 1:0 Alaves
8.4.2017 16:15 Real Madrid 1:1 Atletico Madrid
8.4.2017 18:30 Sevilla 4:2 Deportivo
8.4.2017 20:45 Malaga 2:0 Barcelona
9.4.2017 12:00 Granada 1:3 Valencia
9.4.2017 16:15 Celta Vigo 0:2 Eibar
9.4.2017 18:30 Osasuna 2:1 Leganes
9.4.2017 20:45 Las Palmas 4:1 Betis
10.4.2017 20:45 Real Sociedad 3:1 Sporting Gijon
32. krog
14.4.2017 20:45 Athletic Club 5:1 Las Palmas
15.4.2017 13:00 Deportivo 2:0 Malaga
15.4.2017 16:15 Sporting Gijon 2:3 Real Madrid
15.4.2017 18:30 Atletico Madrid 3:0 Osasuna
15.4.2017 20:45 Barcelona 3:2 Real Sociedad
16.4.2017 12:00 Leganes 0:1 Espanyol
16.4.2017 16:15 Valencia 0:0 Sevilla
16.4.2017 18:30 Betis 2:0 Eibar
16.4.2017 20:45 Granada 0:3 Celta Vigo
17.4.2017 20:45 Alaves 2:1 Villarreal
33. krog
21.4.2017 20:45 Sevilla - Granada
22.4.2017 13:00 Malaga - Valencia
22.4.2017 16:15 Villarreal - Leganes
22.4.2017 18:30 Osasuna - Sporting Gijon
22.4.2017 20:45 Espanyol - Atletico Madrid
23.4.2017 12:00 Real Sociedad - Deportivo
23.4.2017 16:15 Celta Vigo - Betis
23.4.2017 18:30 Las Palmas - Alaves
23.4.2017 20:45 Real Madrid 2:3 Barcelona
24.4.2017 20:45 Eibar - Athletic Club
34. krog
35. krog
36. krog
37. krog
38. krog