RAZPOREDI

Razpored - Slovenija

1. krog
16.7.2016 18:15 Rudar 1:1 Krško
16.7.2016 20:15 Olimpija 1:0 Celje
17.7.2016 18:15 Domžale 2:0 Radomlje
17.7.2016 18:15 Gorica 2:0 Aluminij
17.7.2016 20:15 Maribor 1:0 Koper
2. krog
23.7.2016 18:15 Celje 1:0 Gorica
23.7.2016 18:15 Koper 1:0 Aluminij
23.7.2016 20:15 Radomlje 0:2 Olimpija
24.7.2016 18:15 Krško 1:1 Domžale
24.7.2016 20:15 Maribor 2:0 Rudar
3. krog
30.7.2016 20:15 Gorica 2:1 Radomlje
30.7.2016 20:15 Rudar 2:0 Koper
31.7.2016 18:15 Aluminij 2:4 Celje
31.7.2016 20:15 Domžale 2:2 Maribor
1.8.2016 20:15 Olimpija 3:1 Krško
4. krog
6.8.2016 18:15 Radomlje 2:2 Aluminij
6.8.2016 18:15 Krško 1:0 Gorica
6.8.2016 20:15 Koper 2:1 Celje
7.8.2016 18:15 Rudar 0:2 Domžale
8.8.2016 20:15 Maribor 1:1 Olimpija
5. krog
12.8.2016 18:15 Celje 0:0 Radomlje
13.8.2016 17:55 Gorica 2:1 Maribor
13.8.2016 20:15 Domžale 2:0 Koper
14.8.2016 17:30 Aluminij 3:0 Krško
14.8.2016 20:15 Olimpija 0:2 Rudar
6. krog
20.8.2016 18:15 Koper 3:0 Radomlje
20.8.2016 20:15 Domžale 1:3 Olimpija
21.8.2016 18:15 Rudar 1:2 Gorica
21.8.2016 18:15 Krško 1:0 Celje
21.8.2016 20:15 Maribor 0:2 Aluminij
7. krog
26.8.2016 19:00 Radomlje 2:2 Krško
26.8.2016 20:15 Gorica 3:1 Domžale
27.8.2016 20:15 Olimpija 0:1 Koper
28.8.2016 17:00 Aluminij 0:3 Rudar
28.8.2016 20:15 Celje 0:3 Maribor
8. krog
9.9.2016 20:15 Domžale 2:0 Aluminij
10.9.2016 16:55 Maribor 4:0 Radomlje
10.9.2016 18:15 Rudar 1:3 Celje
10.9.2016 20:15 Koper 1:0 Krško
11.9.2016 16:55 Olimpija 1:0 Gorica
9. krog
17.9.2016 16:55 Krško 1:2 Maribor
17.9.2016 19:00 Celje 2:1 Domžale
18.9.2016 16:00 Aluminij 0:3 Olimpija
18.9.2016 19:00 Radomlje 2:2 Rudar
28.9.2016 18:15 Gorica 1:1 Koper
10. krog
21.9.2016 16:00 Aluminij 0:0 Gorica
21.9.2016 16:00 Koper 1:2 Maribor
21.9.2016 18:15 Krško 1:0 Rudar
21.9.2016 18:15 Celje 0:1 Olimpija
21.9.2016 18:15 Radomlje 0:5 Domžale
11. krog
24.9.2016 18:15 Domžale 5:0 Krško
24.9.2016 18:15 Gorica 0:1 Celje
24.9.2016 20:15 Olimpija 2:0 Radomlje
25.9.2016 15:00 Aluminij 0:0 Koper
25.9.2016 16:55 Rudar 1:1 Maribor
12. krog
1.10.2016 16:00 Celje 1:0 Aluminij
1.10.2016 18:00 Koper 1:4 Rudar
1.10.2016 20:15 Maribor 3:1 Domžale
2.10.2016 16:55 Krško 1:2 Olimpija
2.10.2016 19:00 Radomlje 2:4 Gorica
13. krog
14.10.2016 20:00 Gorica 1:1 Krško
15.10.2016 15:00 Aluminij 2:1 Radomlje
15.10.2016 17:00 Domžale 3:1 Rudar
15.10.2016 20:30 Olimpija 1:3 Maribor
16.10.2016 16:55 Celje 1:1 Koper
14. krog
22.10.2016 16:00 Krško 2:2 Aluminij
22.10.2016 18:00 Koper 1:3 Domžale
22.10.2016 20:15 Maribor 1:0 Gorica
23.10.2016 16:55 Rudar 0:0 Olimpija
23.10.2016 19:00 Radomlje 0:3 Celje
15. krog
29.10.2016 15:00 Celje 0:3 Krško
29.10.2016 20:15 Olimpija 1:0 Domžale
30.10.2016 14:00 Aluminij 0:0 Maribor
30.10.2016 16:00 Radomlje 1:3 Koper
30.10.2016 18:00 Gorica 1:3 Rudar
16. krog
5.11.2016 16:00 Rudar 0:0 Aluminij
5.11.2016 18:00 Domžale 5:0 Gorica
5.11.2016 20:15 Maribor 2:0 Celje
6.11.2016 15:00 Krško 1:1 Radomlje
6.11.2017 16:55 Koper 1:2 Olimpija
17. krog
19.11.2016 14:00 Celje 4:0 Rudar
19.11.2016 16:00 Krško 0:0 Koper
19.11.2016 20:15 Gorica 1:1 Olimpija
20.11.2016 14:00 Aluminij 0:4 Domžale
20.11.2016 16:55 Radomlje 0:3 Maribor
18. krog
25.11.2016 17:00 Rudar 2:0 Radomlje
26.11.2016 16:00 Domžale 2:1 Celje
26.11.2016 18:00 Koper 0:0 Gorica
26.11.2016 20:15 Maribor 4:0 Krško
27.11.2016 16:55 Olimpija 3:0 Aluminij
19. krog
30.11.2016 16:00 Gorica 3:0 Aluminij
30.11.2016 16:00 Rudar 2:2 Krško
30.11.2016 18:00 Domžale 0:2 Radomlje
30.11.2016 18:00 Olimpija 2:1 Celje
30.11.2016 20:15 Maribor 4:0 Koper
20. krog
3.12.2016 14:00 Celje 1:1 Gorica
3.12.2016 16:00 Koper 1:0 Aluminij
3.12.2016 20:15 Maribor 1:0 Rudar
4.12.2016 14:00 Krško 0:0 Domžale
4.12.2016 16:55 Radomlje 1:4 Olimpija
21. krog
10.12.2016 12:00 Aluminij 2:1 Celje
10.12.2016 14:00 Gorica 1:1 Radomlje
10.12.2016 16:00 Rudar 2:2 Koper
10.12.2016 16:55 Domžale 3:2 Maribor
11.12.2016 16:55 Olimpija 1:1 Krško
22. krog
25.2.2017 14:00 Radomlje 0:3 Aluminij
25.2.2017 16:00 Rudar 1:1 Domžale
25.2.2017 20:15 Maribor 1:0 Olimpija
26.2.2017 15:00 Krško 1:2 Gorica
26.2.2017 16:55 Koper 1:1 Celje
23. krog
4.3.2017 15:00 Celje 1:0 Radomlje
4.3.2017 17:00 Domžale 0:1 Koper
4.3.2017 20:15 Gorica 2:4 Maribor
4.3.2017 20:15 Gorica 2:4 Maribor
5.3.2017 15:00 Aluminij 1:1 Krško
5.3.2017 16:55 Olimpija 2:4 Rudar
24. krog
11.3.2017 16:00 Rudar 1:3 Gorica
11.3.2017 18:00 Koper 4:1 Radomlje
11.3.2017 20:15 Maribor 4:1 Aluminij
12.3.2017 15:00 Krško 2:3 Celje
12.3.2017 16:55 Domžale 1:0 Olimpija
25. krog
18.3.2017 16:00 Gorica 3:1 Domžale
18.3.2017 18:00 Radomlje 0:2 Krško
18.3.2017 20:15 Celje 1:1 Maribor
19.3.2017 15:00 Aluminij 3:0 Rudar
19.3.2017 16:55 Olimpija 1:1 Koper
26. krog
28.3.2017 18:00 Koper 0:2 Krško
29.3.2017 17:00 Rudar 1:2 Celje
29.3.2017 18:00 Domžale 2:1 Aluminij
29.3.2017 19:30 Maribor 1:0 Radomlje
29.3.2017 20:15 Olimpija 1:2 Gorica
27. krog
1.4.2017 16:00 Celje 1:1 Domžale
1.4.2017 18:00 Gorica 0:0 Koper
1.4.2017 20:15 Krško 1:1 Maribor
2.4.2017 16:00 Aluminij 2:1 Olimpija
2.4.2017 18:00 Radomlje 1:5 Rudar
28. krog
8.4.2017 16:00 Krško 1:2 Rudar
8.4.2017 18:00 Radomlje 1:1 Domžale
8.4.2017 20:15 Koper 2:2 Maribor
9.4.2017 15:00 Aluminij 1:2 Gorica
9.4.2017 16:55 Celje 1:1 Olimpija
29. krog
15.4.2017 18:00 Gorica 1:1 Celje
15.4.2017 20:15 Rudar 0:1 Maribor
17.4.2017 16:00 Aluminij 2:2 Koper
17.4.2017 18:00 Domžale 5:3 Krško
17.4.2017 20:15 Olimpija 1:1 Radomlje
30. krog
21.4.2017 20:00 Radomlje 1:2 Gorica
22.4.2017 16:00 Celje 1:0 Aluminij
22.4.2017 18:00 Koper 1:0 Rudar
22.4.2017 20:15 Maribor 1:0 Domžale
23.4.2017 16:55 Krško 0:1 Olimpija
31. krog
28.4.2017 20:00 Domžale 3:0 Rudar
29.4.2017 18:00 Gorica 0:0 Krško
29.4.2017 20:30 Olimpija 0:0 Maribor
30.4.2017 16:00 Aluminij 3:1 Radomlje
30.4.2017 16:55 Celje 2:2 Koper
32. krog
5.5.2017 20:00 Krško 1:1 Aluminij
6.5.2017 16:00 Radomlje 0:1 Celje
6.5.2017 18:00 Koper 3:0 Domžale
6.5.2017 20:15 Maribor 2:2 Gorica
7.5.2017 16:55 Rudar 4:2 Olimpija
33. krog
12.5.2017 19:00 Celje 1:2 Krško
13.5.2017 16:00 Radomlje 0:4 Koper
13.5.2017 18:00 Gorica 2:1 Rudar
13.5.2017 20:15 Olimpija 3:1 Domžale
14.5.2017 15:55 Aluminij 3:1 Maribor
34. krog
16.5.2017 18:00 Krško 2:0 Radomlje
16.5.2017 20:15 Koper 1:1 Olimpija
17.5.2017 17:00 Domžale 1:1 Gorica
17.5.2017 18:00 Rudar 2:2 Aluminij
17.5.2017 20:15 Maribor 0:2 Celje
35. krog
21.5.2017 16:55 Gorica 1:0 Olimpija
21.5.2017 16:55 Aluminij 0:0 Domžale
21.5.2017 16:55 Radomlje 1:1 Maribor
21.5.2017 16:55 Celje 1:1 Rudar
21.5.2017 16:55 Krško 1:1 Koper
36. krog